#37 - 150 € NLH Satellite to 5k Event
Ingame players
Pos. 
 
Player 
Chips 
Table 
PLB 
No players available
Busted players
Pos. 
 
Player 
Lvl. 
Time 
PLB 
#1Norway Bjornsen Anders 233:28 AM122.47
#2Finland Paalanen Akseli Timonpoika 233:28 AM80.80
#3  Bielskis Andrius 233:28 AM63.35
#4Finland Vihakas Tapio Ilmari 223:26 AM53.31
#5Finland Mellanen Kasper J. O. 223:23 AM46.63
#6Finland Perlinen Jussi Tapio 223:16 AM41.80
#7Norway Stangnes Oyvind Kildal 213:08 AM38.11
#8Spain Vecino Duenas Juan Carlos 202:54 AM35.17
#9  Mir Sarosh 192:42 AM32.77
#10Finland Wiksten Juuso Maunu 192:28 AM30.76
#11  Karenius Kevin Viktor 192:23 AM29.05
#12  Bohdanov Oleh 192:19 AM27.58
#13Finland Suhonen Elias L. B. 182:09 AM26.28
#14Finland Koistinen Jose M. H. 171:58 AM25.14
#15Lithuania Bernatavicius Gytis 171:52 AM24.12
#16  Haarala Jani Kalervo 161:23 AM23.20
#17Norway Albrigtsen Ronny 161:19 AM22.38
#18  Kask Tarmo 151:08 AM21.62
#19  Liimal Harry 151:07 AM20.93
#20  Moissejev Stepan 151:06 AM20.30
#21  Ighanoussene Reda 151:02 AM19.71
#22Denmark Nielsen Daniel Hojlund 151:02 AM19.17
#23  Keto-Tokoi Veikka Väinö 1512:59 AM18.66
#24Finland Koivurinne Riku Matias 1412:52 AM18.19
#25  Vaabel Jaan 1412:42 AM17.75
#26Austria Stiedl Yvonne 1412:41 AM17.34
#27  Jarmolavicius Saulius 1312:33 AM16.95
#28  Tarbejevs Dmitrijs 1312:31 AM16.59
#29  Bzeskis Irmantas 1312:30 AM16.24
#30Latvia Ljadovs Igors 1312:27 AM15.91
#31Belarus Tsikhanskaya Iryna 1312:24 AM15.60
#32Latvia Zotovs Jevgenijs 1312:24 AM15.31
#33  Tamm Helina 1212:23 AM15.03
#34Norway Oren Endre Vigdal 1212:23 AM14.76
#35France Castro Maxime 1212:20 AM14.51
#36Finland Tarmi Roope O. O. 1212:19 AM14.26
#37Finland Pulliainen Sami Aleksi 1212:17 AM14.03
#38Brazil De Almeida Rolim Junior Celso Luiz 1212:16 AM13.81
#39Finland Järvinen Janne Johannes 1212:14 AM13.60
#40  Fors Jonatan J. S. 1212:12 AM13.39
#41  Gafurov Kavgamagomed 1112:05 AM13.19
#42  Tammjärv Andres 1112:04 AM13.00
#43  Bondar Konstantin 1112:02 AM12.82
#44  Liiva Hanno 1112:02 AM12.65
#45France Dewerdt Jimmy Philippe 1111:55 PM12.48
#46  Veerberk Antti 1011:53 PM12.31
#47  Petskurov Artjom 1011:53 PM12.16
#48Finland Seire Casimir Lucas M. 1011:51 PM12.00
#49Finland Naski Aleksi Mikael 1011:49 PM11.86
#50Finland Berndtson Touko Teivonpoika 1011:49 PM11.71
#51  Comas I Roura Adria 1011:47 PM11.57
#52  Lamminen Valtteri Johannes 1011:46 PM11.44
#53  Galaune Vaclovas 1011:46 PM11.31
#54Lithuania Vitkevičius Elvinas 1011:45 PM11.18
#55Lithuania Kacerauskas Vytautas 1011:44 PM11.06
#56  Dudakov Dmitri 1011:43 PM10.94
#57  Peisanen Sami E.I 911:39 PM10.83
#58Finland Saviaho Jari A. J. 911:38 PM10.71
#59  Perez Lopez Diego 911:37 PM10.61
#60  Int Erik 911:36 PM10.50
#61Finland Keitaanranta Jero Olavi 911:36 PM10.40
#62  Maltsev Vassili 911:33 PM10.29
#63Austria Wadl Raffael 911:32 PM10.20
#64  Tuovinen Jani Alexanteri 911:31 PM10.10
#65Lithuania Mikelevic Adam 911:30 PM10.01
#66  Morel Marius 911:30 PM9.92
#67  Astahhova Anna 911:30 PM9.83
#68Spain Alvarez Dominguez Ismael 811:07 PM9.74
#69Lithuania Dauksa Airidas 811:02 PM9.65
#70  Selgeveer Marek 811:02 PM9.57
#71Finland Kolari Lassi 811:00 PM9.49
#72Finland Alen Johan Erik 811:00 PM9.41
#73Belarus Tsikhanskaya Iryna 811:00 PM9.33
#74Finland Keitaanranta Jero Olavi 810:54 PM9.26
#75  Astahhova Anna 810:52 PM9.18
#76Finland Perlinen Jussi Tapio 810:48 PM9.11
#77  Merida Tanel 710:46 PM9.04
#78Finland Sormunen Pasi Tapani 710:45 PM8.97
#79Finland Saviaho Jari A. J. 710:43 PM8.90
#80  Mirza Mohammadi Masoud 710:41 PM8.83
#81  Karenius Kevin Viktor 710:41 PM8.77
#82Finland Perlinen Jussi Tapio 710:37 PM8.70
#83Lithuania Kacerauskas Vytautas 710:35 PM8.64
#84  Perez Lopez Diego 610:29 PM8.58
#85  Petskurov Artjom 610:19 PM8.52
#86  Haarala Jani Kalervo 610:18 PM8.46
#87  Mirza Mohammadi Masoud 510:16 PM8.40
#88  Bohdanov Oleh 510:15 PM8.34
#89Norway Gundersen Rune 510:11 PM8.29
#90  Smakova Tatjana 510:07 PM8.23
#91  Uittenbogaard Abraham Theo 510:06 PM8.18
#92  Valge Ian-Erik 510:04 PM8.12
#93France Castro Maxime 510:03 PM8.07
#94  Rebane Andres 510:02 PM8.02
#95Ukraine Taran Oleksandr 49:56 PM7.97
#96France Dewerdt Jimmy Philippe 49:53 PM7.92
#97  Miettinen Miko Hermanni 49:53 PM7.87
#98Ukraine Roshchebak Yevhen 39:42 PM7.82
#99Latvia Ljadovs Igors 39:40 PM7.77
#100Japan Honjo Haruka 19:04 PM7.73
Levels
ID 
Small blind 
Big blind 
Ante 
Duration 
Start time 
1100100 15 min. 22:00
210010010015 min. 22:15
310020020015 min. 22:30
410030030015 min. 22:45
520040040015 min. 23:00
620050050015 min. 23:15
730060060015 min. 23:30
840080080015 min. 23:45
Pausa   15 min. 00:00 (+1)
95001,0001,00015 min. 00:15 (+1)
106001,2001,20015 min. 00:30 (+1)
118001,6001,60015 min. 00:45 (+1)
121,0002,0002,00015 min. 01:00 (+1)
131,0002,5002,50015 min. 01:15 (+1)
141,5003,0003,00015 min. 01:30 (+1)
152,0004,0004,00015 min. 01:45 (+1)
162,5005,0005,00015 min. 02:00 (+1)
Pausa   20 min. 02:15 (+1)
173,0006,0006,00015 min. 02:35 (+1)
184,0008,0008,00015 min. 02:50 (+1)
195,00010,00010,00015 min. 03:05 (+1)
206,00012,00012,00015 min. 03:20 (+1)
218,00016,00016,00015 min. 03:35 (+1)
2210,00020,00020,00015 min. 03:50 (+1)
2310,00025,00025,00015 min. 04:05 (+1)
2415,00030,00030,00015 min. 04:20 (+1)
2520,00040,00040,00015 min. 04:35 (+1)
2625,00050,00050,00015 min. 04:50 (+1)
2730,00060,00060,00015 min. 05:05 (+1)
Tavoli
ID 
Seats 
Filled 
Free 
Chips 
Average 
No table for event
General information
Date 7/27/2023 10:00 PM
Buyin 130.00 + 20.00 €
K.O. -
Starting chips 15,000
Punctuality 0
Entries 100
Registration end Livello 0
Leagues Summer ShowDown
Stats
Timer Livello 23 - 14 min.
Players 0/100
Average 0
Chips 1,500,000
Total pot 13,000.00 €
Status Concluso
Updated to 7/28/2023 4:30 PM
Payouts
Pos. 
Amount 
% 
Assigned to 
No payouts available